/

2016

 

01-10 Colourizon @ Marktkantine Amsterdam

01-10 HRFST @ Fort Vechten Utrecht

10-09 Ventureland @ Recreatiegebied Woudenberg

03-09 Lief! @ Strijkviertel Utrecht

27-08 Outdoor Stereo @ Juliana Park Hoorn

21-08 Latin Village @ Spaarnwoude Recreatiegebied

20-08 Menno Solo @ Fuel Bloemendaal Strand

13-08 Kris Kross @ de Marktkantine Amsterdam

13-08 Dance Valley @ Spaarnwoude Recreatiegebied

23-07 Chicken Wings 4yrs @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick, Yung Fuerich

17-07 Cruquiusgilde Closing x Redevice invites Fragments : Dana Ruh, Jullieta, Redevice Soundsystem

15-07 Cruquiusgilde Closing x Funkyard vs Cheeta : Nick the Record, Marcel Vogel, Mr Mendel, Funkyard Soundsystem

09-07 Georie's Wundergarten @ Ruigoord Amsterdam (tree projection)

02-07 Motiv @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Etapp Kyle, Amandra, Mirella Kroes, Doka

01-07 Supperdeep @ Supperclub Amsterdam

17-06 Me Myself and Todd Sines @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam

11-06 Schwung x Edit Festival @ Spaarnwoude Haarlem : O/V/R (James Ruskin & Regis), Zadig, Funtion, Ø, Tobias, Folker Zwart, Boris

04-06 Move @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Bruno Pronsato, Lorenzo Chiabotti, Levi Verspeek, Uncle, Modou

04-06 World of Pleasure @ Laagravense Plassen : Tony Junior, Jay Hardway, Holl & Rush, La Fuente, the Partysquad, Vato Gonzalez

29-05 Kerk @ Supperclub Amsterdam

28-05 Chicken WIngs @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick, Yung Fuerich

27-05 Classic Café @ Studio A12 Bunnik : Roog & Erick E

14-05 Upperclub @ Supperclub Amsterdam

13-05 Justitia @ Tuschinsky Amsterdam : Dio, the Flexican

07-05 Geheime Liefde @ Fort Vechten Utrecht : Juan Sanchez, Haeken, Jeroen Search, Samuel Deep, Prunk, Zwemles

05-05 Let me in @ Cruquiusgilde Amterdam : Deniro

01-05 Broederliefde album release @ Annabel Rotterdam

29-04 Redevice @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Deepchord, Robin Kampschoer, Redevice live

27-04 Kingshouse @ Jaarbeurs Utrecht : Dannic, W&W, Fedde le Grande, Martin Solveigh, Wildstylez, Ummet Ozcan, Sander van Doorn

23-04 Asian Party @ Studio A12 Bunnik

22-04 Planet Rock @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : I-Robots, Job Sifre

17-04 Kerk @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Dimi Angelis, Chapter Digital

16-04 Colourizon @ Marktkantine Amsterdam : Henry Saiz, Miss Melera

15-04 OI! the reunion @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Kahn & Neek, Emalkay, Lost, Jakes, Youngsta, Gomes, Brutuzz

10-04 Kerk @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Invite, Morrow, Ignez

02-04 Next Mondays Hangover BERLIN @ Ritter Butzke : Baikal, Dave DK, steffen benneman, Krink, RSS Disco, Sutsche, Arjuna Schiks, Satori

26-03 Chicken WIngs @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

25-03 Classic Café @ Studio A12 Bunnik

13-03 Kerk @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Clarian

12-03 Next Mondays Hangover 5 yrs @ Marktkantie Amsterdam : DJ Koze, isolée, Die Vogel, Ada

05-03 Kris Kross @ Marktkantine Amsterdam : Kris Kross Amsterdam, Walter Looks, Naffs, Alamaison, CMCS

04-03 Motiv @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Korridor, Tripeo, Mirella Kroes

27-02 Let me in @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : JP Enfant

26-02 Classic Café @ Studio A12 Bunnik

19-02 the Backyard @ Studio A12 Bunnik : Dyna, Childsplay, Afro Bros, Gio Brown

12-02 Komm Schon Alter X @ Amsterdam Studios : Miss Melera, Oliver Weiter, Prosper Rek, the bear is square

06-02 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick, Yung Freurich

30-01 Oostkaap @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam :

30-01 Sneeuwbal @ Park Transwijk Utrecht : Gaiser, Technasia, Umek, Joram van Pol, Jeff Rushin, Egbert

23-01 Bla Bla @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam :

15-01 Supperdeep @ Supperclub Amsterdam

09-01 Menno Solo @ Westerunie Amsterdam : Menno de Jong

01-01 Morse @ De Scheepsbouwloods Amsterdam : Boddika, Cosmin TRG , CW/A, Pearson Sound, Pangaea, Benny Rodrigues, Luna City Express

 

2015

 

31-12 Morse @ De Scheepsbouwloods Amsterdam : Surgeon, Truss, Truncate, O/V/R, ROD, Henning Baer, Inigo Kennedy, Mod3rn

05-12 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick, Yung Feurich

28-11 Latin Village @ Central Studios Utrecht : D-Rashid, Motafied Beatz, Oliver Twizt, Genairo Nvilla, The South, Sam Blans, Tokyoboss, AfroTura

27-11 Studio A12 Bunnik : La Fuente

21-11 Kris Kross 4 years @ de Marktkantine : Kris Kross Amsterdam, David Ghetto, Naffs, Alamaison, Walter Looks, Cmcs, Dennis Branko

14-11 Undefined @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Martinez, Michael Melchner, Ferro, USS

13-11 013 RE:OPENS @ Poppodium 013 Tilburg : Jungle by Night, 2manyDJs, Route 94

31-10 Chicken WIngs @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

30-10 Redevice Invited Zip @ Cruquiusgilde : Zip, Frank Haag, Redevice

24-10 Studio A12 Bunnik : Anthony Moreno, J Simon Benjamin, The Darkside, PhatQ

17-10 NGHTDVSN / Amsterdam Dance Event @ het Sieraad Amsterdam : Max Cooper, Stepha, Bodzin, Gabriel Ananda, Dominik Eulberg, Ripperton

03-10 Kraft @ Fluor Amersfoort : Blind Observatory, Norman Nodg, Vela Uniform

26-09 Droomstof @ Studio A12 : Alvaro, La Fuente, Gregor Salto, Eric Witlox

25-09 Westkaap @ Secret Amsterdam : Tim Hoeben, RMFK, KAAP, Charles, Cedric, Nathan Surreal

12-09 Beton Centrale Festival Amsterdam : DJ Bone, Aroy Dee, Skudge, XDB, Carlos Valdes, Ferro

12-09 Next Mondays Hangover @ Marktkantine Amsterdam : Manamana, Malawi

06-09 Lief! Festival @ Strijkviertel Utrecht : Karotte, Nic Fanciulli, Dominik Eulberg, Mathias Tanzmann

06-09 Oostkaap @ Cruquiusgilde @ Amsterdam : Baikal, Carlos Valdes, David Cornelissen

29-08 Outdoor Stereo @ Leeghwaterpark Purmerend : Headhunterz, Mightyfools, Sick Individuals, Glowinthedark, Rob Lee

22-08 Brothers Open Air @ Henschotermeer Woudenberg : Quintino, Headhunterz, Jay Hardway, Dirtcaps, Vato Gonzalez, Dyna, La Fuente

22-08 Undefined @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Voigtmann, Xandru, Lumieux

14-08 Me Myself and André Galluzzi @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam

09-08 Latin Village Festival @ Spaarnwoude Velsen : Rockzsolid, Andrew Mathers, Motafied Beatz & MC Me, D-Rashid, Oliver Twizt, Genairo Nvilla

01-08 Redevice Invites Julietta @ Cruquiusgilde Amdsterdam : Julietta, Ramchez, Redevice

25-07 Chicken Wings3 yrs @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

24-07 Brighter Days @ Canvas op de 7de Amsterdam : Solarism, Massaloos, kamma

18-07 Kris Kross @ Marktkantine Amsterdam : Kris Kross Amsterdam, Rob Black, Mikey Nice, Walker Looks, Sunny, Hitmeister Pim

11-07 Electronic Picnic @ Leeghwaterpark Purmerend : The Partysquad, Dirtcaps, Donnie Darko, GLDJS, Lil Kleine, D-Rashid, Donafrandi

27-06 Nomads x Kris Kross @ Sportpark Riekerhaven Amsterdam : Kris Kross Amsterdam, Walter Looks, Alamaison, Sunny, Mickey Nice

26-06 Noisey @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Belmer, Ebbo Kraan, The Miseries, Torus, Orpheu the Wizard, Christel Ball

13-06 Once In A Blue Moon @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Sutsche, Ataypura, Trippin Jaguar

12-06 Yours Truly 5 yrs @ Paradiso Amsterdam : DJ Q, The Flexican, Sef, FS Green, Mc Fit

06-06 World of Pleasure @ Down Under Utrecht : Vato Gonzalez, Tony Junior, Bassjackers, La Fuente, Jay Hardway, Joey Dale, Bougenvilla

30-05 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

29-05 Brothers Bunnik

27-05 Brothers Bunnik

23-05 A Night With @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Barac, Nu Zau, Ferro, USS

16-05 Soenda Festival @ Ruigenhoek Utrecht : Jeff Mills, DVS1, Steffi, Alan Fitzpatrick, The Avent, Industrialyzer, Marcel Fengler, Sterac

05-05 LET me in @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Seth Troxler

02-05 Geheime Liefde @ Fort Vechten Utrecht : Sandrien, Dispar Vulgo, Arjuna Schiks, Ramon Tapia, Redondo, Eric Witlox

27-04 Nachtbloesem @ Dhoem Dhaam Amsterdam : Max Cooper, Applescal, Patrice Baumel, Terry Toner, Some Chemistry

27-04 Oranjebloesem @ Ijbeeldkade Aambeeldstraat Amsterdam : Efdemin, Patrice Baumel, Die Vögel, Satori, Reza Athar

17-04 Muziekgebouw aan het IJ Amsterdam : Michel de Hey, Benny Rodrigues

05-04 PaasPlak @ Club Up Amstwerdam : Marcel Vogel, Mr Mendel, The Panty Herbs, Julien Simmons, Cinemal Royale, Lumiere

28-03 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

28-03 Oostkaap @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam : Massimiliano, Carlos Valdes, Reza Athar

27-03 Plak @ Chicago Social Club Amsterdam : Boris Werner, Tim Hoeben, Max Abysmal

26-03 SQOL @ Naarden

21-03 Dedicated @ A12 Bunnik : Coone, Code Black vs Outbreak, Audiotricz, Rebourne

14-03 Morgenavond @ Canvas Amsterdam : Olaf Stuut, Canson, Trippin Jaguar

07-03 Kris Kross @ Marktkantine Amsterdam : Kris Kross Amsterdam, Alamaison, Rob Black, Mikeynice, Sunny

28-02 Brothers Bunnik : La Fuente, Eric WItlox

31-02 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

31-02 Sneeuwbal Festival @ Park Transwijk Utrecht : Speedy J, Rod, Care Lekebusch, Marco Baily, Sandrien

24-02 Brothers Bunnik : Eric Witlox, Joey Dale

23-02 Plak @ Social Chicago Club Amsterdam : Melon, Frits Wentink, Arcade Soundsystem

03-01 PRCPTN @ Canvas Amsterdam : Dave DK, Alexander Koning, Mike Ravelli, Some Chemistry, Cloudriders

 

2014

 

31-12 VBX NYE @ Cruquiusgilde Amsterdam

31-12 NYE @ Brothers Bunnik

27-12 Shoeless @ Hotel de Goudfazant Amsterdam : Holger Hecler, Jan Oberlander, Charles Davos

20-12 Brothers : Irwan, Dirtcaps, Andrew Mathers, Mucho

12-12 HOAX @ Melkweg Amserdam : Zomby, µ-Ziq, Know V.A., DJ +

06-12 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

29-11 Latin Village @ Central Studios Utrecht : La Fuente, D-Rashid, Gregor Salto, The South, MarllDexx, Mell Tierra, Andrew Matthers

28-11 Plak @ Social Chicago : DJ Steaw, Gunnter

22-11 Kriss Kross @ Marktkantine Amsterdam : Kris Kross, Dennis Branko, Alamaison, MickeyNice, Sunny,

15-11 Brothers Bunnik : Julian Calor

07-11 [Percep-tion] Pres. Das Letzte Abendmahl @ Radion Amsterdam : Ripperton, Patrick Chardronnet, Miss Melera, Alexander Koning

01-11 Dirty House XL 17yrs @ A12 Bunnik : Stefan Vilijn, La Fuente, Dyna, Vato Gonzalez, Mightyfools, Skitzofrenix, Irwan, Darkraver, Lady Bee

31-10 A12 Bunnik : Bo Below, Roog

18-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - NGHTDVSN - Systematic 10 years @ Sugar Factory : Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Jimpster, Robert Babicz

17-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - NGHTDVSN @ Roest : Max Cooper, Gabriel Ananda, Dominik Eulberg, Aril Brikha, Arjuna Schik, Terry Toner

17-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - Bauhaus @ EYE : Mark Meanad

03-10 BAWS 3 year / Chicken Wings @ Air : Roger Brouwn, Slick

27-09 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

26-09 Plak @ Social Chicago Club : Oskar Offermann, Tim Hoeben & Carlos Valde

20-09 Next Mondays Hangover @ Roest Amstersdam : Pachanga Boys, Weval live, Robag Wruhme, DJ Tennis, Avatism live, Some Chemistry

19-09 One Night Off @ Cruquiusgilde Warehouse : Jane Fitz, Joost Nicolai, Paul Cairo and Carlos Valdes

13-09 Beton Centrale @ NDSM Amsterdam : Boddikka, Mike Dehnert, Steve O'Sullivan, Leon Vynehall, Ferro, Daan Donk, Joris

12-09 Ravage @ Wester Unie Amsterdam : Perc, Adam X, Reeko, Developer, Matthias Bottmann

06-09 Brothers Bunnik : Vato Gonzalez, Eric Witlox

06-09 Lief Festival @ Strijkviertel Utrecht : Twoloud, Tchami, Ummet Ozcan, Oliver Heldens, Merk & Kremont, Moti,House Soldiers

30-08 Outdoor Stereo @ Juliana Park Hoorn : Shermanology, Alvaro, Joey Dale, Kill the Buzz, Rob Lee, Erick E, Roog, Supreme Gentleman

29-08 Trutjes @ Canvas Amsterdam : Ici Sans Merci , Mikey Nice, Lumiere

23-08 22:22 @ Westerunie Amsterdam : elBee BaD, Anonym, Ctrls, Boris Werner, Camiel Damen

22-08 Brothers Bunnik

16-08 Brothers Bunnik : Quintino, Eric Witlox

09-08 Schwung Outdoor Festival @ H7 Amsterdam : Regis, Alex Bau, Luis Flores, Antigone, Folker Zwart, Aura One, Phobia

02-08 Brothers Bunnik : Alvaro, Eric Witlox, Audiophox

27-07 Damaris @ NDSM Amsterdam : Caro Emerald, Kensington, Jett Rebel, Jacqueline Govaert, Mozes and the Firstborn, Mister & Mississippi

26-07 Chicken Wings / 2 years Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn

26-07 C.R.A.F.T. festival @ NDSM Amsterdam : B-Freqz, E-Force, Digital Punk, Radical Redemption, Noisecontrollers, Dj Adaro, The Prophet

19-07 Buiten Westen / NMH @ Westerpak Amsterdam : Apparat, Robag Wruhme, Pachanga Boys, Daniel Avery, Ten Walls, Job Jobse

12-07 Electronic Picnic @ Stadspark Molenvliet Woerden : BIlly the Kit, Vato Gonzalez. Dyna, Micthel Niemeyer, Dirtcaps, Girls Love Djs

28-06 Brothers Bunnik : Ummet Ozcan, Eric Witlox

19-06 Comport @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam

07-06 Brothers Bunnik

31-05 Time's Up / Toren Closing @ Toren Amsterdam

31-05 Chicken Wings Amsterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

29-05 Insomnia @ BBED Rotterdam : Damoon, Last Mood

24-05 IChiOne 10 years anniversary @ Toren Amsterdam : Phantom Audio, Paradox, Moresounds

23-05 Plak @ Social Chicago Club Amsterdam : Locked Groove, Medlar, Mattikk

22-05 Insomnia @ BED Rotterdam : Damoon, Last Mood

17-05 Brothers Bunnik : the Flexican, Andrew Mathers, Benji

15-05 Comport @ Sugar Factory : Zoe Xenia, Mike Ravelli, Dasnor, Soundbalance

10-05 World of Pleasure @ Laaggravense Plassen Utrecht : Alvaro, Sidney Samson, Roul and Doors, Dannic, Bassjackers

09-05 Bungalente x Chicken Wins @ Center Parcs de Eemhof : Roger Brouwn, Slick

03-05 Geheime Liefde @ Fort Vechten Utrecht : Joran van Pol, Juan Sanchez, Benny Rodrigues, Billy Mason, Cultuurbarbaren, Illesnoise

02-05 Plak @ Toren Amsterdam : Kenny Larkin, Joris, Paul Cairo, Jean Pierre Enfant

26-04 Morse @ NDSM-Werf Amsterdam : Kaiserdisco, Slam, And.Id, Oliver Huntemann, James Ruskin, Alexander Kowalki, Holistic Matter

25-04 Penoze Live @ NDSM-Werf Amsterdam : E-Force & Digital Punk, B-Front, Ran-D & Hard Driver, Aplha2 & Frequencerz, The R3belz

20-04 DGTL Festival @ NDSM Amsterdam : Noir, Sandeep, Anime Edge & Dance, Claptone, Nicone & Sascha Braemer

19-04 DGTL Festival @ NDSM Amsterdam : Oliver Koletzki, Andhim & Superflu, Illenoise, Eelke Kleijn, Pete Oak

12-04 Brothers Open Air @ Henschotermeer Woudenberg : Quintino, Yellow Claw, Shermanology, La Fuente, Billy the Kit

11-04 Tuchinski Amsterdam : Mike Ravelli & Miss Melera, Girls Love DJs, Vriendje van Ferry

05-04 Brothers Bunnik : Vato Go 3nzalez, Kenneth G, Jimmy Clash, Eric Witlox

29-03 Perception @ Toren Amsterdam : Daso, Tigerskin, The Man With No Shadow, De Sluwe Vos, Alexander Koning, Mike Ravelli, René Enge

28-03 Plak @ Chicago Social Club Amsterdam : Sven Weisemann, Elias Mazian, Joris

22-03 Brothers Bunnik : Oliver Heldens, Revine, Eric Witlox

15-03 Latin Village @ Paradiso : D-Rashid, Genairo Nvilla, Brian Chundro & Santos, Andrei Russo

07-03 Mobilee @ Toren Amsterdam Ray Okpara, Anja Schneider, Sebo K

01-03 De Tijdmachine @ NDSM-Werf : D-Block & S-TE-Fan, Psyko Punks, Technoboy, Zany, Rand-D, Alpha, B-front, Deepack

29-02 3x3 @ NDSM-Werf : Eelke Klein, Olivier Weiter, Miss Melera

15-02 LOS! @ H7 Amsterdam : Boris Werner, Daniel Sanchaz, Nuno Dos Santos, Miss Melera, Mike Ravelli

08-02 Sneeuwbal Festival @ Park Transwijk Utrecht : Klaudia Gawlas, Steve Rachmad, Egbert, Secret Cinema, Abstract Division, Joran van Po

01-02 Brothers Bunnik : Sidney Samson, Alvaro, Jimmy Clash, Audiophox, Eric Witlox

25-01 Chicken WIngs @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger & Slick

24-01 Plak @ Chicago Social Club Amsterdam : Dj Steaw, Times Are Ruff, Cardboard Hote

10-01 Stalker Haarlem : Bart Stellingswerf, Mark Boon, Real Estate, Je'Frais, Maximal

03-01 Brothers Bunnik

01-01 RVLVR @ Paradiso : Olivier Weiter, Miss Melera, Homework, Prunk, Ici Sans Merci

 

2013

 

31-12 Redevice @ Cruquiusgilde Warehouse : Abdulla Rashim, Eric Cloutier, Jan Krueger, Frank Haag, Avos, Frodo, Pep

30-12 Strafwerk @ Westerliefde Amsterdam : Keinemusik, Marcus Worgull, Baikal, Job Jobse, Kevin Duane

28-12 The Beginning @ Toren Amsterdam : Remy, Dimitri, Marcello, Dano, JP, Eric de Man, Neuv & Monde, Alexander Koning, Mike Ravelli

27-12 Plak 5 Jaar @ Club Up Amsterdam : Tettero, Alex Salvador & Daan Groenveld, Jaime Frias, Ferro, Bobby Andrews. KlapSandwich

24-12 Chicken Wings @ TwentySix Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

21-12 Brothers Bunnik : Alvaro, Billy The Kit, La Fuente, Justin Prime, Oliver Heldens, Lucien Foort, Kenneth G

14-12 Brothers Bunnik : Yellow Claw, Jimmy Clash, Eric Witlox

07-12 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

30-11 Click @ Westerunie : Adriatique, Karmon, Teenage Mutants, Einmusik, Kellerkind, Flashmob, Purple Disco Machine, Pete Oak, Shimmer

29-11 Rwina 5 Year Anniversary @ Melkweg Amsterdam : EPROM, Kutmah, Akkachar, Taz, Krampfhaft, Jameszoo

23-11 Redevice / Concrete @ Qruquisgilde Warehouse Amsterdam : Cabanne, Lowris, Frodo, Pep

22-11 The House @ Air Amsterdam : Chez Damier, Jordan Peak, KERK!

16-11 Brothers Bunnik : Quintino, Oliver Heldens, Jimmy Clash, Eric Witlox

09-11 [Percep-tion] Pres. Das Letzte Abendmahl @ Toren Amsterdam : Douglas Greed, Rampue, Miss Melera, Alexander Koning, MIke Ravelli

02-11 Stalker Haarlem : Dimitri, Alexander Koning, Wesley Yoshua

01-11 Halloween @ H7 Amsterdam : Invite, Kevin Arnemann, Billy, Dauphin

26-10 PRISMA @ Dhoem Dhaam Warehouse Amsterdam : James Holden, Luke Abbott, Jorn Liefdeshuis, Some Chemistry

25-10 OI! final edition / DMZ @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Digital Mystikz, N-type, Bukez Finezt, Gomes, Brutuzz, Vader

20-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - Guten Morgen @ Sugar Factory : Morgen Am, Fabo, Shir Khan, Joyce, Muniz, Kyodai

19-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - NGHTDVSN presents Fields @ Roest Warehouse : Max Cooper, Minilogue, Gabriel Ananda, Fairmont, Aril Brikha

18-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - Amsterdam Live @ De Overkant : Goldfish, Sander kleinenberg, Bakermat,

18-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - Dave Clarke presents @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Dave Clarke, Karenn, Agoria, Kenny Larkin, Boddika

18-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - Visionquest presents Superpleasures @ Roest Warehouse : Seth Troxler, Benoit & Sergio, Ryan Crosson

17-10 Amsterdam Dance Event - Schwung @ Transformatorhuis : Cari Lekenbusch, Gary Beck, Pfirter, Alex Bau, Folker Zwart

12-10 Brothers Bunnik

11-10 Stalker Haarlem : Darko Esser, Bart Stellingwerf, Maximal b2b Sander Lorenzo, Jefrais

05-10 Stalker Haarlem : Olivier Weiter

04-10 Pretpark @ Schouwburg Het Park Hoorn : Lucien Foort, Girls Love DJs, Jay Are, Rob Lee11

28-09 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouw, Slick

27-09 Brothers Bunnik

07-09 Lief After @ Tivolli de Hellling Utrecht

07-09 Lief @ Strijkviertel Utrecht : Ben Sims, Kevin Saunderson, Kaiserdisco, Ramon Tapia, Marco Lys, 2000 and One, Sebastian Flaes

05-09 Vogue Fashion's Night Out | SuperTrash Brand Store P.C. Hoofdstraat Amsterdam

24-08 Brothers Bunnik

23-08 Brothers Bunnik

17-08 Schwung - Outdoor Festival @ H7 Amsterdam: Joel Mull, Jesper Dahlback, Daegon, Minuszwei, Folker Zwart, Souris

03-08 22:22 @ Toren Overhoeks Amsterdam : Anonym, Lauhaus, Sandrien, Reiss, Noah, Max Abysmall, Artee

02-08 Stalker Haarlem : Hubert Kirchner, Fice, Brus, Mr. Moustace

27-07 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

21-07 BabyBurn @ Noordelicht Café : Kareem Raihani

14-07 Shoeless Open Air @ Ruigoord Amsterdam : Arjuna Schiks, Isis, San Proper

13-07 Shoeless Open Air @ Ruigoord Amsterdam : Kareem Raihani, Stevie WOnda, Simon Beeston, Mærit Høckefjøld

06-07 Brothers Bunnik : Alvaro, Audiophox, Jimmy Clash, Eric Witlox

05-07 Stalker Haarlem : De Man Zonder Schaduw, Victor Coral, Vince Watson

29-07 Outdoor Stereo @ Juliana Park Hoorn : Dubvision, Firebeatz, Micheal Mendoza, Delivio Reavon & Aaron Gill, Genairo Nvilla

22-06 Berlin Underground Breakfast Edition @ Pand14 : Roman Lindau, Ion Ludwig, Casper Tielrooij

15-06 Zomerpark @ Arena Park Amsterdam : Nic Fanciulli, M.A.N.D.Y, The Man With No Shadow, Einmusik, Dosem, Blond:ish, Miss Melera, Prunk

08-06 Brothers Bunnik : Ralvero, Audiophox, Eric Witlox

07-06 Osi Darap @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Ici Sans Merci, La Vondèl, Jimmy van Esch, Daniel Zuur, Paul Cairo

01-06 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Roger Brouwn, Slick

31-05 Stalker Haarlem : Arjuna Schiks, Stevie Wonda, Wesley Yoshua, Kevin Well

25-05 Brothers Bunnik : Dannic, Swolenbeatz, Jimmy Clash, Eric Witlox

17-05 Karousel @ Westerunie Amsterdam : Ellen Allien, The Man With No Shadow, Mike Ravelli

11-05 Contraversion @ Barcode Amsterdam : Secret Cinema, Ici Sans Merci, Spark Taberner, Wub

11-05 World of Pleasure @ Laaggravense Plassen Utrecht : Quintino, La Fuente, Billy the Kid, Gregor Salto, Alvaro

05-05 Stalker Haarlem : Mike Ravelli, Miss Melera, ISA

04-05 Brothers Bunnik : Vato Gonzalez, Audiophox, Eric Witlox

30-04 Queensdays After @ H7 Amsterdam : Mountain People, Kaap de Goede Hoop, Samuel Deep, Mesquitas, Alexander Valentijn

29-04 Queensnight @ H7 Amsterdam : Hermanez, Ichi Sans Merci, De SLuwe Vos, Freddy SPool, Rutger Maree, Kevin Duane

27-04 Geheime Liefde @ Fort Vechten : Remy, De Man Zonder Schaduw, Erick Eerdhuizen, ONNO, Pak Pak, Unitec

20-04 Brothers Open Air @ Henschotermeer Woudenberg : Sidney Samson, Quintino, Wildstylez, The Partysquad, La Fuente, Lucien Foort, Lady Bee, Swolen Beats, Audiophox, Jimmy Clash

12-04 RVLVR @ Winkel van Sinkel Utrecht : Audiojack, Homework, La Vondel, La Duarte, Simon Morris, Robin & Marvin Cirkel, Rov Brink

06-04 Brothers Bunnik : Alvaro, Swolenbeatz, Jimmy Clash, Audiophox

30-03 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Code & Slick

29-03 Stalker Haarlem : Eelke Kleijn, Mike Ravelli, Bas Slop

23-03 Shoeless @ Silverstone Party Center Zwanenburg : Holger Hecler, Soukie & Windish, Canson, Lotti

22-03 Karousel @ Westerunie Amsterdam : Francesco Tristano, The Man With No Shadow, Marcus Gehring, Tijn Benedek

16-03 Trutjes @ Studio K Amsterdam : Kevin Duane, Mispoes, Sebastiaan Merts

09-03 DOOR @ Ruigoord Amsterdam : Exium, Octave, 88UW

02-03 LET #6 @ Amsterdam Studios : Voices of the Lake, Iori, Mirella Kroes, Jean Pierre Enfant

01-03 Avant Garde @ Winkel van Sinkel Utrecht : Melon, Mike Ravelli, Miss Melera, Larry de Kat, Anil Aras, Wouter de Moor, Simon Morris

28-02 Cookie Club @ Air Amsterdam : Detroit Swindle, Homework, Quiten 909

23-02 Sneeuwbal Festival @ Park Transwijk Utrecht : Remy, Michel de Hey, Egbert, Ramon Tapia, Billy Mason, Juan Sanchez, J.A.C.C.O

22-02 Stalker Haarlem : Kid Culture, Bart Stellingwerf, Artee, Bas Slop

16-02 Brothers Bunnik : Alvaro, Audiophox, Jimmy Clash, Eric Witlox

15-02 Joined Forces @ Hotel Arena Amsterdam : Joey Beltram, Joel Mull, Drumcomplex, Pim Kos

08-02 Stalker Haarlem : Fabian Schumann, Sufyen, Stevie Wonda

06-02 Triptiek Amfi @ Roest Amsterdam

02-02 Stalker Haarlem : John Wolff, Mispoes, JVW, Artee, Mark Mc Tavish

31-01 Cookie Club @ Air Amsterdam : Hot Since'82, Quiten 909, Tettero

26-01 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Code & Slick

25-01 Plak @ Chicago Social Club Amsterdam : Dexter, Presk, Kaap de Goede Hoop

19-01 Brothers Bunnik : Bassjackers, Jimmy Cash, Julian Jordan, Eric Witlox

12-01 BAUHAUS @ Amsterdam : Casette, Mark Maenad, Staas, Skamander, BIN, Xavier

11-01 Stalker Haarlem : Tim Wolff, Maximal, Bart Stellingwerf, Je'frais

01-01 GZG Monster Closing @ Heineken Music Hall : Karotte, Monika Kruse, De Man Zonder Schaduw, Miss Melera, Mike Ravelli

 

2012

 

29-12 Brothers Bunnik : Yellow Claw, Dyna

28-12 Shwung @ Transformatorhuis Amsterdam : Gayle San, Brian Sanhaji, Folker Zwart, Splatter, Daegon

27-12 Cookie Club @ Air Amsterdam : Adana Twins, Tettero, Rubix, Quentin van Honk

26-12 Brothers Bunnik : Jean, Audiophox

23-12 Maya's my ass @ Jan van Galen Amsterdam : Sandrien, Onno, Bram Fidder, Sebastian Flaes, Schmutz, Tom Verstappen, Little Stew, Rik Woldring

22-12 Valhalla @ Rai Amsterdam / Paardenkracht stage : Riptide, SHMLSS, Hellie Berry, Vriendje van Ferry, Mikey Nice, Rootervrij

21-12 Stalker Haarlem : Dimitri, Alexander Koning, Bas Slop

15-12 Stalker Haarlem : Oliver Schories, Julie, Stevie Wonda

07-12 Oi! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Hatcha, N-Type, Jakes, Lost, Vodex, Gomes

01-12 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Code & Slick

30-12 Kuis @ de Kerk Amsterdam : Isis, KlangKluenstler, Kerk

25-11 Korrekt Unikorn @ Jan van Galen Amsterdam : Paul Cairo, Jimmy van Esch, Celoy, Alexander Valentijn, Deep 'N Disco Boys

24-11 LET #5 @ Amsterdam Studios : Surgeon, Eric Cloutier, Jean Pierre, Viktor Palmer

23-11 Entact @ de Kerk Amsterdam : Bart Skils, Remy, Mike Ravelli, Verdine Bell

17-11 Stalker Haarlem : Guerilla Speakers, Dirtcaps

16-11 Horse Meats Disco @ Air Amsterdam : Jacques Renault, Social Disco Club, SHMLSS, Les Deux, Mikey Nice

03-11 Backspace @ Brothers Bunnik : Remy, Jochem Hamerling

02-11 Stalker Haarlem : Kabale und Liebe, Artee & Bas Slop, Bart Stellingwerf

27-10 Brothers 15 year Bunnik : Tatanka, Deepack, Frequencers, Secret Bass, DV8

26-10 Halloween @ Pand14 Amsterdam : Invite, Ici Sans Merci, Joran van Pol, Freddy Spool, Ron Martin, Moritz, Boxed & Dauphin

21-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Correct Unikorn @ Jan van Galen

20-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Upon.You Records @ Pand14 Amsterdam : Marco Resmann, Gunnar Stiller, Onno, Sierra Sam, Marcus Gehring

20-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Chasing the Hihat @ Jan van Galen

19-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Oi! @ Paradiso : Benga, Dismantle, Kutz, Gomes, Obey

17-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Supperclub Amsterdam

13-10 Optima Forma @ The Villa Westzaan : Marcel Woods, Mark Sixma, Ram, Adam Seller, Nenes, Nicologik, zephyr, Sherano, Paul Orbit

12-10 Stalker Haarlem : Edwin Oosterwal, Lauhaus, Sirena

10-10 Invented Identity @ Roode Bioscoop Amsterdam

09-10 Invented Identity @ Roode Bioscoop Amsterdam

08-10 Invented Identity @ Roode Bioscoop Amsterdam

06-10 Backspace @ Brothers Bunnik : Michel de Hey, Jochem Hamerling

29-09 Chicken Wings @ Bird Rotterdam : Code & Slick

28-09 Nachtritme @ Air Amsterdam : Fabio Maurizi, Oliva Andrea, Egal 3, Timothy Watt

22-09 Brothers Bunnik : Vato Gonzalez, Audiophox

21-09 Trutjes @ Social Chicago Club Amsterdam : William Djoko, Ici Sans Merci, Alex Salvador

15-09 Summerlake @ Waardsebaan Woerden : John O'Callaghan, Kyau & Albert, Leon Bolier, Menno de Jong, Ram, Artendo Divini, Jacob van Hage, Mark Sixma, Adam Seller, Jay Junior

13-09 Pinky & The Brain pres. The Stroke Vernissage After @ KaterHolzig Berlin : Robin Kampschoer, Haito, Dirt Crew, Asem Shama

08-09 Backspace @ Brothers Bunnik : Erick Eerdhuizen, Jochem Hamerling

01-09 Lief! / mainstage @ Recreatieplas Strijkviertel Utrecht : Promise Land, Michael Calfan, Deniz Koyu, Sem Thomasson, Shermanology, The Partysquad, Jochem Hamerling

26-08 Motto @ Pand14 Amsterdam : Shifted, Sandrien, Audiowomb, Phoebe Ohayon, Mattik, De Zorgenkindjes, Martijn Reede

25-08 Studio A12 @ Bunnik : Shermanology, Audiophox

18-08 Stalker Haarlem : Mike Ravelli, Alexander Koning

18-08 Electronic Picnic / mainstage @ Leeghwaterpark Purmerend : Sidney Samson, Shermanology, Tony Cha Cha, Oliver Twizt, Wesley de Wolf, Bootsman2Bootsman, Daan Devito

11-08 Stalker @ Haarlem : De Man Zonder Schaduw, Marcus Gehring

10-08 Studio A12 @ Bunnik : Dyna, Mucho

28-07 Vedato @ Loods Amsterdam : Invite, Sebastian Flaes, Boxed, J.A.C.C.O., Dauphin, Verdi, Tom Verstappen

28-07 Outdoor Stereo @ Julianapark Hoorn : Deepack, Adaro, Alpha2, Wildstylez, E-Force, Frequencerz, G-Town Madness, Terminal & Vavaculo, GEMS, The Emperador, Bakreo

27-07 Nachtritme @ Air Amsterdam : Hermanez, Ultrasone, Massiomo Girardi, Timothy Watt, Maya J, Watt Jr, Joija

21-07 Stalker Haarlem : Haito, Mike Ravelli, Ramos, Lazy

20-07 Stalker Haarlem : Specker, Hesselhaus, Uzuza, Maximol, Sander Lorenzo

14-07 Studio A12 @ Bunnik : Bassjackers, Audiophox

13-07 Studio A12 @ Bunnik : Funkerman, DJ Irwan, Mucho

07-07 Don't tell my booker / official openingsparty AMSTERDAM FASHION WEEK @ Panama Amsterdam : Sister Bliss, Eno-C

30-06 Brothers Bunnik : Audiophox, Eric Witlox

29-06 Stalker Haarlem : Olivier Weiter, Efde, Marnix

23-06 Brothers Bunnik : Sandro Silva, Audiophox, Eric Witlox

22-06 Stalker Haarlem : Ruttenbergs & Polcussion, Ramos, Sandro Void, Hesselhaus, Maximol, Sander Lorenzo

16-06 GZG Zomerpark @ Amsterdam Arena : De Man Zonder Shaduw, Nid Fancuciulli, Martin Landsky, Julien Chaptal, My Favorite Robot, Nhar

15-06 Mosh! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Subscape, Hizzle Guy, P0gman, Gomes, Lephen

09-06 VLOW @ HEM-kelder Amsterdam : Ken Ishii, Jurwin Abbo, Harde Baas, Kuhlschrank, Ruttenbergs, Stuurloos

02-06 IChiOne 8 Years @ OT301 Amsterdam : Fanu, Havoc & Karbonkid, Arnicus, DJ Trax, Silvahfonk, Mc Quest One

27-05 I amtechno @ Undercurrent Amsterdam : Boris Brejcha, Minilab, Keith Carnal, Ruttenbergs, Polcussion

26-05 Brothers Bunnik : Toneschifterz, Digital Punk, Mucho

23-05 MY Radio launch @ Odeon Amsterdam

19-05 Ssst! It's Hertz @ Sugar Factory : Jurwin Abbo, Kuhlschrank, Rutger Maree, Stiften

19-05 Riverdance / main @ Recreatiegebied 't Waal Houten : Vato Gonzales, Quintino, Shermanology, La Fuente, Dannic, Sandro Silva

18-05 Logical Progression - 17th anniversary @ Melkweg Amsterdam : LTJ Bukem, Marky, E-Z Rollers, Fabio, MSC & D Virus ft. MC P-Pholl, MC Conrad, MC Moose & Stamina MC

12-05 Brothers Bunnik : La Fuente. Eric Witlox, Audiophox

05-05 Tech020 @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Miss Melera, Michiel Tettero, Nico Murse, Eelco Dane, Karim Soliman

04-05 Stalker Haarlem : Sandro Void, Ramos, Sufyen, de Viltstift, Global Nick

30-05 Je Maintiendrai @ Loods Amsterdam : Lilith, Ici Sans Merci, Verdi, Dauphin, Tom Verstappen, Jens Theidig, Dante, Sep, Rock n Rolla

29-05 NONA @ Bink 5 Hoog Den Haag : Bart Skils, Anton Pieete, Joop Junior, Kevin Mark

28-04 Brothers Bunnik : FS Green, Mucho

27-04 Stalker Haarlem : Ille Bitch, Sebastian Faraday, Sinfol

21-04 Geheime Liefde / main @ Fort Vechten Bunnik : Bart Skils, Nuno Dos Santos, Taras van de Voorde, Dennis Ruyer, Onnik

20-04 Dubsteppen 11 @ de Meester Almere : Cinnaman, Karimoo, Dubsik, Stefanovici & De D

14-04 Vrijbuiters go Berlin Underground @ Studio K : Zip, Mr. G, Makam, Eli Verveine, Robin Kamschoer, Freddy Spool, Ferro, Frodo, Pep

13-04 Brothers Bunnik : DJ Irwan, Mucho

07-04 Riverdance @ A12 Bunnik : Shermanology, Lucien Foort, Dannic, Audiophox, MC Boogshe

06-04 Stalker Haarlem : Kevin Arneman, Joey Daniels

02-04 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

31-03 (ft. deepred.tv) Time Warp @ Maimarkthalle Mannheim DE : Magda, Steve Lawler, Guti, Nick Curly, Mathias Kaden, Davide Squillace, tINI

30-03 OI! 8 Years @ Paradiso Amsterdam : The Others, 16 Bit, Chef, J Kenzo, Gomes

26-03 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

24-03 Stalker Haarlem : De Man Zonder Schaduw, Le Fevre

10-03 Chrome @ Nieuwe Oogst Rotterdam : Lunice, Cinnaman, Offhand, Jorn2Alive

09-03 Stalker Haarlem : Sandro Voidd, Stevie Wonda, Sufyen, De Viltstift

05-03 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Boss & Harris

03-03 Playmobeat @ A12 Bunnik : Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen, Stefan Vilijn, Kenneth G, Audiophox

02-03 Brothers Bunnik : G!O, Marvell, JSimonbenjamin, Demian NGO, Johnny Deff, MC FJR

27-02 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Spellband

25-02 Brothers Bunnik : Dannic, Audiophox, Eric Witlox

24-02 Stalker Haarlem : Anton Pieete, Sebastian Faraday, Artee

20-02 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Rancido

18-02 Brothers Bunnik : Dyna, Mucho

17-02 Mosh! @ Paard van Troje Den Haag : Jakes, Eddie K, Gomes, Dion Cassius, Mc Drew

11-02 Jong & Belegen @ Haarlem : Brian S, Miguel Callejon, Vincent Madjid, Charles & Tino

10-02 Stalker Haarlem : Delicatesse, Ramos, Bruno Watt, Goud Pils

03-02 Stalker Haarlem : Erick Eerdhuizen

02-02 Triptiek by Amfi Event @ Loods in Oost Amsterdam : Timothy Watt, Maya J, DDK, Faber, Elroy Vanderley, Giorgio SFX

30-01 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Leroy Styles

27-01 Stalker Haarlem : Audio Culture, Elroy Vanderley, Chaiba, Architecs

23-01 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Pascal Morais

21-01 Stalker Haarlem : Mike Ravelli, Ille Bitch, Mark McTavish, P Jones, Artee

20-01 Polaroid 75 years / Felix Miritis Amsterdam

14-01 Brothers Bunnik : Asino De Medico, Eric Witlox

09-01 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Eddie4tune

07-01 Deepheat @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Willian Kouam Djoko, Greg van Bueren, Timothy Watt

02-01 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

01-01 Wappie New Year 2012 / GZG @ Loods in Oost Amsterdam : Quazar, Nôze, Kaiserdisco, De Man Zonder Schaduw, Mike Ravelli, Mehdi Deyes

 

2011

 

31-12 Brothers Bunnik : Bingo Players, Audiophox, Eric Witlox

26-12 Brothers Bunnik : Jean, Audiophox, Mc Boogshe

23-12 Body Music @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : RisksoundSystem, Leyo

19-12 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Baggi Begovic

17-12 Stalker Haarlem : Mike Ravelli & Miss Melera, Sven

12-12 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Greg van Bueren

09-12 OI! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Coki, Walsh, Kutz, Dismantle, Gomes, Beevee

05-12 Monday @ Supperclub : Spen

03-12 Stalker Haarlem : Erick Eerdhuizen

02-12 Stalker Haarlem : Fice, Bruno Watt, Ramos, Stevie Wonda

28-11 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Boogieman

26-11 Brothers Bunnik : D-Block, S-te-fan, B-Front, Mucho, Mc Villain

19-11 Brothers Bunnik : Shermanology, Audiophox, Eric Witlox, Mc Boogshe

14-11 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Jeroenski

12-11 Deepheat @ Sugar Factory : Taras van de Voorde, Lilith

11-11 Brothers Bunnik

07-11 4 yrs Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Timmy Regisford, Risksound System, Marly Mar, Cl'Audio

05-11 Lunapark @ Maassilo Rotterdam : Shermanology, Grogor Salto, Lucien Foort, Roog, Erick E, Warren Fellow, Jaz von D

04-11 MOSH! @ Westerunie Amsterdam : Hatcha, Jakes, Eddie K, Stinkabell, Robokop, Gomes

31-10 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Mike Scot

29-10 Brothers Bunnik 14 years : Deepack, Dutch Master, Mucho, Mc Da Syndrome

28-10 BodyMusic @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : RiskSoundSystem, Bobby Mash, Cincity's Yazz

24-10 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Timothy Watt, Diephuis, Mark Junior, Mike Scot, Marly Mar

22-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Sonic Warfare @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Lone, Blawan, Pariah, Vondelpark

22-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Monday invites Dutch talent @ Smirnoff Cube Amsterdam : Cincity's Yazz, Soul Cartel, Ferreck Dawn

21-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Dave Clarke presents @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Derrick May, Len Faki, Andrew Weatherall

20-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | KLANG! @ Studio K : Kollektiv Turmstrasse. Arjuna Schiks, Brent Roozendaal, Jeff Moore, Ferreck Dawn

15-10 Stalker Haarlem : Mike Ravelli & Miss Melera

14-10 Brothers Bunnik

07-10 OI! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Distance, Tunnidge, Benton, Document One, Gomes, Brutuzz

01-10 Stalker Haarlem : When Harry Met Sally & Tess is More, Cleo

16-09 20 years Supperclub & the Global Party

12-09 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Rob Manga & Rancido

10-09 Jong & Belegen @ Storing Haarlem : Dimitri

09-09 Brothers Bunnik

05-09 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Cincity's Yazz

29-08 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Didier Stijn

27-08 Stalker Haarlem : Nuno Dos Santos, Stevie Wonda, Mark Boon, Mark McTavish

26-08 BodyMusic @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Bobby & Steve, RisksoundSystem

22-08 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Bobby Mash

19-08 Lowlands @ Biddinghuizen / Bravo stage : Trolley Snatcha, Borgore, Gomes, Grooverider, Nymfo

15-08 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Denz Devarez

12-08 Stalker Haarlem : Daniel Zuur, Le Fevre, Santito, Brusje

08-08 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Risk Sound System

06-08 Chateau Techno @ Undercurrent Amsterdam : Juan Sanchez, Freddy Spool, Ici Sans Merci, Ceno & Symphonics, South District

05-08 Stalker Haarlem : Auke Makelaar, Flying Circus, Size, Soundbalance, Matze, Verdi

30-07 Stalker Haarlem : De Man Zonder Schaduw, Moritz, Daan Donk

29-07 Stalker Haarlem : Bruno Watt, Ramos, Sandro Void, Vincent Madjid

25-07 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Random Soul

24-07 Rusko make up show @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Rusko, Gomes, Henzel & Disco Nova, Guerilla Speakerz

23-07 Stalker Haarlem : Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Miss Melera, John WOlf, JVW

22-07 Deepheat @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Tapesh, Roog, Greg van Bueren, Timothy Watt

18-07 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Salah Sadeq

16-07 Stalker Haarlem : Erick E, Jeff Moore, Roy Dee

15-07 Stalker Haarlem : Sander Kleinenberg, Marnix, Ferreck Dawn

09-07 Pitch Festival @ Westergasfabriek / Gashouder : Buraka Som Sistema, Siriusmo, the Subs, Sinden, Jorn Liefdeshuis

08-07 Fashion Hotel Amsterdam

04-07 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

03-07 Source Festival @ Recreatiegebied Middelwaard / Banana Stage : Harvey, Melon

02-07 Source Festival @ Recreatiegebied Middelwaard / Banana Stage : Kode9, Martyn, Pearson Sound, Nosaj Thing, Cinnaman, Antal & Serge

25-06 Brothers Bunnik

18-06 Stalker Haarlem : Mason, Dirtcaps

17-06 Stalker Haarlem : Taras van de Voorde, Boris Gauner, Le Fevre

13-06 Monday XXL @ Supperclub Cruise Amsterdam : Chocolate Puma, Greg van Bueren

12-06 Brothers Bunnik

11-06 Brothers Bunnik

10-06 OI! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : N-Type, The Others, Youngsta, Walsh, Benton, Seven, DJG, Gomes, P Money, Toast, Cazy D

06-06 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Mark Junior

04-06 IChiOne - 7 years @ OT301 Amsterdam : 0=0, dgoHn, Antidote, DJ Trax, Micky, Sivhafonk

28-05 Brothers Bunnik

27-05 Sonic Warfare @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Silkie, Quest, RSD, Jack Sparrow, DJ+

23-05 Cheeky Monday 6 Years @ Winston Amsterdam : Ray Keith, Bladerunner, Navigator MC, Ern n Dub, Mc Lenny Len, Loco, Sinistah, Bass 80, Spud, Insom, Gibbo

21-05 SSSST @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Mirella Kroes, Stefano Richetta, Vincenzo de Bull, Jesco Dins

20-05 Stalker Haarlem : Stevie Wonda, Brusje, Sufyen

16-05 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Born to Funk, Hellie Berry

15-05 AJAX Landskampioen 2011 @ Panama* Amsterdam : Réne Froger, Danny de Munk, Kees Prins, Danny Nicolay, Rick van Veldhuysen, Lenny

14-05 Brothers Bunnik

13-05 the Firm @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Ed Rush, Bad Company, Lenzman, Nymfo, Inter

09-05 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : DJ Denniz

07-05 Colors 1 Year Anniversary @ Trouw Amsterdam : Joy Orbison, Jackmaster, Cinnaman

06-05 Brothers Bunnik

02-05 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Boogieman

30-04 Brothers Bunnik

29-04 MOSH! Queensnight @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Flux Pavilion, Subscape, Stenchman, Lost, Gomes

25-04 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Zoe Noa

22-04 Sonic Warfare @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Addison Groove, Kryptic Minds, Blawan, Dj+

19-04 Panama* Amsterdam

18-04 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Osunlade

17-04 Nine 2 Nine @ Studio 80 Amsterdam : Jeff Rushin, Rosie, Folker Zwart, Souris, Bas Thomas, Boj Tieman, Julien Simmons

16-04 Love Generation - Indoor Festival @ Maassilo Rotterdam : Grégory, Vato Gonzalez, Hardwell, Roog, Billy the Klit, Real el Canario

15-04 Stalker Haarlem : E5H

11-04 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Jeroenski

09-04 Brothers Bunnik

08-04 Spoof! @ Chicago Social Club Amsterdam : Warren Fellow, NO_ID, Dirstcaps, Addik

04-04 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Soul Cartel

02-04 Lunapark @ Maassilo Rotterdam : Sunnary James & Ryan Marciano, Erick E, Leroy Styles, Roog, Lucien Foort, Baggi Begovic

26-03 Stalker Haarlem : Einmusik, Miss Melera, Mike Ravelli

25-03 Deepheat @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Youri Donatz, Roog, Greg van Bueren, Timothy Watt

21-03 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Daniel Beasly, Kenny Large

19-03 Full Moon Party @ the Sand Amsterdam : Peter Woodz, Randy Katana, Jean, Hardwell, Gregor Salto, Emiel Roche, Lucien Foort, Spider

18-03 Oi! 7 Years @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Youngsta, Trolley Snatcha, DJ Madd, Gomes, Brutuzz, Nicon

14-03 Monday @ Supperclub Amterdam : Robert Feelgood, Max Morel

12-03 Brothers Bunnik

11-03 Stalker Haarlem : Sjeroem, Cantez

05-03 5 Days Off | Colors @ Paradiso Amterdam : Joy Orbison, MJ Cole, Pearson Sound, Ikonika & Optimum, Cinnaman

04-03 Stalker Haarlem : Fritz Kalkbrenner, Ille Bitch, Stevie Wonda

28-02 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Dennis Ferrer

27-02 Lazy Sundays: Intimi Edition @ Muzy Q Amsterdam : Mike Wall, Bas Thomas, Souris, Boj Tieman, Julien Simmons, Roy El Kei

26-02 Klang! @ Studio K Amsterdam : Michel de Hey, Rodriguez Jr, Taras van der Voorde

25-02 Tomorrow Is Now, Kid! meets Lila @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Timos, Christopher Lawrenz, the Salvador Brothers, Marko Roca

19-02 Stalker Haarlem : Olivier Weiter, Arjuna Schiks, Miss Melera, Weissnich

18-02 Stalker Haarlem : Victor Coral, Vieze Feest DJ team, Daan Donk

14-02 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Sensative Soul

11-02 Stalker Haarlem : Tim Wolff, Bruno Watt, Ramos, Justin Planken, Error

05-02 Stalker Haarlem : Mason, RoyDee, Ferocius, Funkadelix

04-02 Stalker Haarlem : Stevie Wonda, M4X, Sufyen

31-01 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Leroy Styles

29-01 Stalker Haarlem : Mike Ravelli, Miss Melera

28-01 Deepheat @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Roog, Greg van Bueren, Timothy Watt

27-01 Club NL Amsterdam : DJ Prinz, Brian S, Hero de Janeiro, Roelove 974

24-01 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Cincity's Jazz

21-01 Sonic Warfare @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Pinch, Distance, Jack Sparrow, Juha, DJ+

15-01 A Day at the *Kroon*

14-01 Logical Progression @ Melkweg Amsterdam : LTJ Bukem, Fabio, Goldie, Doc Scott, Mc Conrad

 

2010

 

31-12 Dat ene oud & nieuw feest @ Amsterdam

29-12 Colors x Hessle Audio @ Trouw Amsterdam : Untold, Ramadanman aka Pearson Sound, Ben UFO, Addison Groove, Cinnaman

26-12 Krakers @ Studio Moenkust Amsterdam : Dimitri, Presetone, Wouter de Moor, Philip Young, Marcus Gehring, Lily Road, Madou & Roolio

24-12 Stalker Haarlem : De Man Zonder Schaduw, Le Fevre

18-12 Supperclub Amsterdam

17-12 Rubbadub | Rwina Records @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Swindle, Cinnaman, Akkachar, Karimoo

12-12 Lazy Sundays: Indoor @ Studio Moenkust Amsterdam : o.a. Jeff Rushin, Rosie, Carlos Rios, Robert Powlsen

10-12 Sonic Warfare 4 Year Birthday Bash | Hotflush @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Mount Kimbie, Scuba, Sepalcure, George Fitzgerald, DJ+

06-12 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

04-12 Stalker Haarlem : Rubix, Dirtcaps

03-12 Stalker Haarlem : Willy Funka, Ferocius, Freddy Spool, Boss & Harris

27-11 Oi! vs Subway | R'dam Beats @ Maassilo Rotterdam : the Others, Seven, Soul Sinners, Gomes vs Brutuzz. Nicon, Akkachar

26-11 Innovation at the Dam 5th year anniversary @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Friction, Grooverider, Original Sin, Adam F, Hazard, Phantasy

20-11 Stalker Haarlem : Tommie Sunshine, Just Regular Guys, Sven

20-11 DOOR! @ NDSM Bunker Amsterdam : Perc CLR, Jeff Rushin, Ritzi Lee, Miss Fuzzy, Souris, Locomotiv, Funky W.

19-11 Mosh! invites Dub Police @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Caspa & Rusko, Emalkay, Matty G, J Kenzo, Gomes

15-11 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

13-11 Club GZG @ Loods in Oost Amsterdam : Richard Bartz, Robosonic, Sandrien, Man Zonder Schaduw, Juan Sanchez

06-11 Lunapark 15 years @ Maassilo Rotterdam : 2 O'Clock Ron, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Afrojack, Erick E, Jean, Lucien Foort

05-11 Klinch @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Timo Maas, Warren Fellow

01-11 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

30-10 No Label Festival | Master the Universe @ Universiteitsmuseum Utrecht

23-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Sonic Warfare | Hemlock @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Untold, Ramadanman, Pangaea, Jackmaster, DJ+

21-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Studio Soulrock 10 years | Weekend Club Berlin @ Studio K Amsterdam : o.a. Onur Özer, Tobi Neumann, D'julz

18-10 Monday 3 Years @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Daniel Bovie & Roy Rox, Risk Soundsystem, Kings of Whatever, Rancido, House Angels

16-10 Here & Now @ the Sand Amsterdam : Polder, Olene Kadar, Anton Pieëte, Nuno dos Santos, Timothy Watt

04-10 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

03-10 Lazy Sundays Indoor @ Amsterdam : Invite, Bas Struik, Roy el Kei, South District, Souris, Gino, Gustaff, Weissmann, Bas Thomas

01-10 Stalker Haarlem : Erick E

27-09 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

25-09 ELEMENTS Festival @ Brugge BE : Tiefschwarch, Dj Godfather, Mish Mash Sound System, Turntable Dubbers, Ed & Kim, Rave Our Souls, The Mixftiz, Mashed Paper Club

24-09 Spektrum XL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Ed Rush, Joker, Sektor

17-09 Soirée Risquée @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Akufen, The Mole, Bob Nagel & Maarten Bloem

13-09 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

11-09 Stalker Haarlem : Ramos, Sophie, Sjeroem, Tino Schuijt, Yuri

10-09 Stalker Haarlem : Lucien Foort, Booth Cartel, Guilliano, Willy Funka

04-09 Holy Ass After @ Studio Moenkust Amsterdam : Risk Soundsystem

04-09 Lief Festival 5th Year Anniversary @ Recreatieplas Strijkviertel Utrecht : John Dahlbäck, Hardwell, Sander Kleinenberg, Funkerman

03-09 UvA @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Melon, Unders, Sven & Tettero, Brent Roozendaal, Tim Hoeben

28-08 5 Years Vreemd @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Anonym, Steven Pieters, Tommy Kornuyt & Carlos Valdes, Bob Nagel & Maarten Bloem

27-08 Stalker Haarlem : Iso D'or, Mark Boon, Timmaz, Guido Neve, Cantez

21-08 Stalker Haarlem : Franky Rizardo, Roy Dee, Ferocius, Alex Cruz

20-08 Stalker Haarlem : Mike Ravelli, Olivier, Wouter S

14-08 Stalker Haarlem : Terry Toner, Willy Funka, Boss & Harris, Bar Le Phunk

13-08 Stalker Haarlem : Mason, Stevie Wonda, Sufyen

07-08 Krakers @ Studio Moenkust Amsterdam : Presetone, Marcus Gehring, Philip Young, Wouter de Moor, Unders, Lily Road, Madou & Roolio

31-07 Stalker Haarlem : Leroy Styles, Dirtcaps, F*nkadelixs

30-07 Sundance @ Centrum Heerlen : Sam 'o Neal, Rick Roblinski, Raed, Ben Bastion, Kevin Jogya, Serviontos

24-07 Spektrum NL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Black Sun Empire, Sinister Souls, Sektor, Animalto

23-07 MISCISM @ Air Amsterdam : Geeneus, Rudekid, Gomes, Brutuzz, Cream, Vader

22-07 Glamsterdam Art Party @ Air Amsterdam : HouseQuake, Marcella, Claire and Sheila Hill

17-07 Gemengd Zwemmen | Klinch @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Sven & Tettero

16-07 MOSH! | Zwartlicht album release @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Terrah Danjah, JME + Maximimum, Zwart Licht, Akkachar, Taz Buckfaster

09-07 Stalker @ Haarlem : Majk, Tom Ruijg, Jeroony, Dicksosn, Aike

02-07 Studio Soulrock @ Stalker Haarlem : Aron Friedman, Carlos Valdes, Michiel Tettero

26-06 Gemengd Zwemmen | Classic Material @ Melkweg Amterdam : KutMasta Kurt, All Star Fresh, TLM

25-06 Ectopic Beats @ Stalker Haarlem : Terry Toner, Dirtcaps, Guilliano

19-06 Gemengd Zwemmen | Klinch @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Sven & Tettero

18-06 Oi! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : N-Type, Breakage, Distance, Akkachar, Gomes, Brutuzz

12-06 Sugar Saturday @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Christian Smith, Marnix, DJF

11-06 Hells Kitchen @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Real el Canario, SP & Broky B, Rosa Ana

05-06 IChiOne 6 years anniversary / farewell edition @ Flexbar Amsterdam : Madcap, Rohan, Naphta, Trax, Micky, Big Eye, Silvahfonk, Chillum

29-05 Oi! @ Maassilo Rotterdam : Emalkay, Doctor P, Flux Pavilion, Gomes, Nicon

28-05 Spektrum XL @ Patronaat Haarlem : John B, Temper D, Thrasher, Sektor

27-05 Off Centre | Day 2 @ Melkweg Amsterdam : James Holden, Margot, Nuno dos Santos

26-05 Off Centre | Day 1 @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Gui Boratto, Applescal, Patrice Baümel

24-05 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

22-05 ON & ON @ NDSM Bunker Amsterdam : Monoloc, Mike Wall, Jeff Rushin, Folker Zwart, Rosie, Roger Antoni, Julius Geluk

21-05 Factory 010 Rotterdam

18-05 Factory 010 Rotterdam

15-05 Ohm @ Maastricht Music Hall : Amsterdam 611, Olene Kader, Bart Skils, Anton Pieëte, Dj Madskillz, Eric de Man, Infinitize

14-05 Rub a Dub @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Nebulon, Gomes, Brutuzz, Full Crate, Fs Green

13-05 Factory 010 Rotterdam

11-05 Factory 010 Rotterdam

08-05 Factory 010 Rotterdam

03-05 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

01-05 Studio Soulrock 10 Year @ Sugar Saturday Amsterdam : Heartthrob, Carlos Valdes, Sandrien, Jarno

29-04 Révolt | Koninginnenacht @ Maassilo Rotterdam : Vitalic, Digitalism, Dr. Lektroluv, Crookers, Boemklatsch

22-04 Bad Behavior @ Boom Chicago Amsterdam

19-04 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

17-04 Gemengd Zwemmen | Klinch @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Sharam Jey, Alan Braxe, Sven & tettero

16-04 Stop House Now vs De Hele Nacht Door @ Stalke Haarlem : Einmusik, Arjuna Schiks, Minoz, Stevie Wonda

09-04 MOSH! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : The Gaslamp Killer, Reso, Doctor P, Gomes, Cinnaman

03-04 Funk! @ Stalker Haarlem : Bart B More, Ferocius, Sven, Joey Jumble, Groovin'Dee

29-03 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

26-03 Spektrum XL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Futurebound, Jakes, Black Sun Empire, Sektor, Mc Jakes

20-03 the Scene @ Stalker Haarlem : Carita la Nina, Dirtcaps, Wesley Janmaat

19-03 Ida Engberg @ Stalker Haarlem : Ida Enberg, Terry Toner, Miss Melera

15-03 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

06-03 Resonance @ Vooruit Gent BE : Special K, Bruno Pronsato, Marcel Fengler

05-03 Resonance | Sub:stance @ Vooruit Gent BE : Untold, Scuba, 2562, Slugabed, Paul Spymania, After12 Dj's

04-03 5 days off | Oi! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Joker, Rusko, Kutz, Datsik, Gomes

26-02 Stop House Now @ Stalker Haarlem : Rodriguez Jr, Mr Minoz, Mike Ravelli

20-02 Gemengd Zwemmen | Klinch @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Ben Westbeech, Pretty Lights, Sven & Tettero

19-02 Haarlem Ondergronds @ Stalker Haarlem : Miss Melera, Mirella Kroes, Lin

13-02 Sound Architecture @ Factory 010 Rotterdam : Marco Carola, Joachim

12-02 Rub a Dub @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : DJ J.A.M., FS Green, Full Crate, Brutuzz, Mc Akwasi, Mc Skinto

08-02 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

05-02 The Firm @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Dillinja, Original Sin, Shimon, Inter, Whitey, Nymfo, Mc Skydro, Mc Don.Skey

30-01 The Sessions & Røring present @ Patronaat Haarlem : Steve Lawler, Terry Toner, C-Jay

29-01 Spektrum XL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Nero, DJ Fresh, Sektor, Mos

23-01 Supperclub Amsterdam

21-01 101tv recording / peforming @ Club Up Amsterdam

16-01 Gemengd Zwemmen | Klinch @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Plump Djs, Mad Ed, Sven & Tettero

15-01 Logical Progression @ Melkweg Amterdam : LTJ Bukem, Grooverider, Fabio, DJ Storm, MC Conrad, MC Stamina, MC Five-O, Moose

04-01 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam

 

2009

 

31-12 Lucky U @ Anwerp Expo BE : Sigma, D minds, Break, Blame, Netsky, Murdock, One87

28-12 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Diephuis, Lucien Foort

26-12 KerstKrakers @ Studio Moenkust Amsterdam : Michel de Hey, Philip Young vs Wouter de Moor, Presetone, Madou & Roolio, Suzie Cue

21-12 Monday @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Cl'audio & Marly Mar

18-12 Get Wild! @ Panama* Amsterdam : Sharam, Leama

11-12 Michel de Hey @ Stalker Haarlem : Michel de Hey. Stevie Wonda

05-12 ON and ON @ Bunker NDSM Amsterdam : Gary Beck, Jeff Rushin vs Ritzi Lee, Rosie, Sandrien, Teatro Kultka, Stuurboord & Bakkebaard

28-11 D.I.S.C.O pt2 @ Club Up Amsterdam : Khalil, Marcelo Umana, Richard Parker, King Prutt, Radar, Steven de Peven

27-11 Spektrum XL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Pendulum, High Ranking, Sektor, Mos

21-11 Innovation in the Dam Weekender @ Marcanti Amsterdam : Hazard, Mampi Swift, Grooverider, Shimon, Taxman, Heist, Jaydan, Crissy Criss, DJ Ollie, Barrington, Grimey, Mr Nice, Adi-J

20-11 Innovation in the Dam Weekender @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Andy C, Dinllinja, TC, Crissy Chris CRIS, Phantasy & $pida Showcase, Majistrate & Nicol, Garry K, Adi-J

13-11 Fresh Attitude @ Stalker Haarlem : Bart B More, the Walk and Rogerseventytwo, Mattijs Bliek

12-11 Minitek @ Stalker Haarlem : De Man Zonder Schaduw, Randy Dawit, Sam Vester

07-11 Expectacle! @ Estrado Harderwijk : Audio Womb, Basstrax, Duocopy

06-11 MOSH! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Skream & Benga, Gomes & Brutuzz, Priro

25-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Faithless (live) @ Panama* Amsterdam : Faithless, Sister Bliss, Schaamteloos DJs, Johnny de Mol, Jerome

24-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Dekmantel @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Derrick May, Keith Worthy, Casper Tielrooij, Thomas Martojo

23-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Oi! invites Dub Police @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Caspa, L-wiz, D1 vs LD, The Others, Emalkay vs. Subscape

22-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Bedrock @ Panama* Amsterdam : John Digweed, Guy J, Schaamteloos DJ's

21-10 Amsterdam Dance Event | Fatboy Slim @ Panama* Amsterdam : Fatboy Slim, Plastik Funk, Dennis Ruyer

19-10 Monday 2 years @ Supperclub Amsterdam : Greg van Bueren, Leroy Styles, Risksoundsystem, House Angels aka Marly Mar & Cl'Audio

17-10 Audio Bullys @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Audio Bullys, Sven & Tettero, Henzel & Disco Nova

16-10 IChiOne @ Flexbar Amsterdam : Equinox, 0=0, Infest, Micky, Trax, Chillum, Silvahfonk, June Miller

09-10 Panama* presents at Panama* Amsterdam : Dave Seaman, Leama

03-10 Superape 5 years @ Mezz Breda : Dom & Roland, Bong Ra, Analoge Junkie, Westrum

01-10 Subbalicious XXL @ Panama Amsterdam : Cluekid ft Arorah, Tekstep, Brutuzz & Gomes, Osiris, Mc Dart

25-09 Spektrum NL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Noisia, Eye-D & Hidden, Black Sun Empire, Sektor, Mos,

18-09 Contrast. @ Flexbar Amsterdam : Reboot, Olene Kadar, Sandrien, Mischa Ozanna, Unik

11-09 Technovision & Solid Grooves @ Patronaat Haarlem : Ben Sims, Invite, Sandro Void

05-09 Valtifest After @ Studio Moenkust Amsterdam : Marlon & Cl'audio, Spik & Spang, Henzel & Disco Nova, O.Boogie

29-08 Mystery Land & Voltt After | Super Trio @ Stalker Haarlem : Isis, De Man Zonder Schaduw, Miss Melera

21-08 Panama* presents at Panama* Amsterdam : John Digweed, Jimmy van M

01-08 Krakers, Unofficial Welcome To The Future After @ Studio Moenkust Amsterdam : De Man Zonder Schaduw, Philip Young

31-07 Panama* presents at Panama* Amsterdam : ISIS, Rejected, Schaamteloos DJs

16-07 5 days off | Sonic Warfare @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Magnetic Man, Skream, Benga, Caspa, MC Rod Azlan, Distance, Rustie, Gaslamp Killer, Gomes, Juha, Cinnaman

26-06 Gevaarlem @ Stalker Haarlem : Joost van Bellen, Baskerville, Public Speakers

19-06 OI! @ Paradiso Amsterdam : Rusko, Kromestar, Seven, Gomes, Vader, Brutuzz

13-06 Spektrum XL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Subfocus, the Qemists ft Jenna G, Sektor, Lokal

12-06 Dave Seaman @ Panama Amsterdam : Dave Seaman, Leama

06-06 High Fidelity @ Bibelot Dordrecht : Babyshambles, Residents

05-06 IChiOne 5 Year Anniversary @ Flexbar Amsterdam : Phil Source, Paradox Instra:mental, DJ Trax, Big Eye, Chillum, Silvahfonk, Pressure

30-05 UrbanArtForms Festival @ Wiesen Extended Austria

29-05 UrbanArtForms Festival @ Wiesen Extended Austria

20-05 PRSPCT XL9 @ WATT Rotterdam : Spor, Current Value, Raiden, Black sun empire, Limewax, Audio, Donny, Thrasher, Benino Synrome

15-05 Sandy Rivera @ Panama Amsterdam : Sandy Rivera, Luciën Foort, Baggi Begovic

08-05 DubStars @ Asta Den Haag : Ray Keith, 2562, Gomes, Naptha, Don Rosco, Ricky Force, John The Baptist, Deckjunkie, Jahva Sound, Dirty

30-04 Queensday @ Panama Amsterdam : John Digweed, Schaamteloos DJs

25-04 Røring @ Patronaat : Michel de Hey, Terry Toner, Auke Makelaar

17-04 Spektrum XL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Aphrodite, Spor, Residents

11-04 Woep! @ Paard Den Haag : Ital Tek, Headhunter, Rest in Beats Crew, Tyronn, Primate, I.R.F. & Spaceboy, T-Mus, DJ +

10-04 Panama Amsterdam : Kraak & Smaak, Chocolate Puma, Shaamteloos DJs

28-03 Noorderlicht Rotterdam @ Trainstation Noord Rotterdam

20-03 OI! 5 Year Anniversary @ Paradiso Amsterdam: Benga, Walsh, Emalkay, Tes-La-Rok, Vader, Gomes, Drew & Vin-E

14-03 Smeerboel Gaat Vreemd @ Symposion Utrecht : Zero One - Psyk & Alberto Pascual, Mal Borrowed & Frei Bauwerker, Le Chien Perdu, Boris Werner, Invite

12-03 Wild Vreemde Smeerboel @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Petter, Sandrien, Folker Zwart

07-03 High Fidelity @ Bibelot Dordrecht : The Futureheads

06-03 Danny Howells @ Panama Amsterdam : Danny Howells, Schaamteloos DJs

28-02 Au10tique @ Club Up Amsterdam : Isis, DJ Rutger Doctor

27-02 Genosha Label Night @ WATT : The Outside Agency, Ophidian, Choasbringer, SPL, Fracture 4, The Immobilizers, Limewax, Muphcase, Eye-D and Hidden, Thrasher

26-02 Vreemd : Brend Kirch & Jeroen Kok, Jorn Liefdeshuis, Bandit & Shea

20-02 Spektrum XL @ Patronaat Haarlem : Andy C, TC, Residents

19-02 Klinch @ Melkweg Amsterdam : Kevin Saunderson, Thomas Martojo

13-02 Sister Bliss @ Panama Amsterdam : Sister Bliss, Schaamteloos DJs

24-01 PRSPCT : Raiden, Vengeanze, Residents

23-01 Dave Seaman @ Panama Amsterdam : Dave Seaman, Per, Schaamteloos-dj's, The Funky Bastard

22-01 Vreemde Radar Verjaardag @ Sugar Factory Amsterdam : Radar, Steffi, Carlos Valdes

11-01 Dub City @ Bitterzoet Amsterdam Radikal Guru, Sun of Selah, Rungus, Bunzer0, Residents

03-01 High Fidelity @ Bibelot Dordrecht The Subways, Residents